KOL Data Godz. Gospodarz Rezultat Goście  
1 20.08.2017 16:00 KS Wiarusy Igołomia 3 - 4 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 26.08.2017 17:00 KS Błękitni Bodzanów 0 - 3 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 03.09.2017 17:00 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 1 UKS Sygneczów COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 10.09.2017 16:30 LKS Strażak Kokotów 2 - 5 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 16.09.2017 16:30 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 0 LKS Piłkarz Podłęże COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 19.11.2017 13:00 LKS Piast Łapanów 0 - 1 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 30.09.2017 16:00 LKS Śledziejowice 2 - 0 LKS Nadwiślanka NB COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 08.10.2017 15:30 LKS Zryw Szarów 0 - 2 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 15.10.2017 15:30 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 0 LKS Złomex Branice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 22.10.2017 15:00 LKS Zieloni Niegowić 1 - 3 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 28.10.2017 15:00 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 0 KS Wilga Koźmice Wielkie COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 11.11.2017 13:30 LKS Śledziejowice 4 - 2 TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 25.03.2018 15:00 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 1 KS Wiarusy Igołomia COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
15 31.03.2018 16:00 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 2 KS Błękitni Bodzanów COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
16 07.04.2018 16:00 UKS Sygneczów 2 - 3 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17 14.04.2018 16:00 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 0 LKS Strażak Kokotów COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 21.04.2018 17:00 LKS Piłkarz Podłęże 0 - 5 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 28.04.2018 17:00 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 0 LKS Piast Łapanów COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 05.05.2018 18:00 LKS Nadwiślanka NB 0 - 2 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 12.05.2018 18:00 LKS Śledziejowice 6 - 1 LKS Zryw Szarów COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
22 19.05.2018 17:00 LKS Złomex Branice 0 - 4 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 27.05.2018 18:00 LKS Śledziejowice 6 - 0 LKS Zieloni Niegowić COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 09.06.2018 18:00 LKS Śledziejowice 3 - 0 TS Wilga Golkowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
26 16.06.2018 17:30 TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 1 - 3 LKS Śledziejowice COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON

Tabela

# Zespół M PKT
1 KS Błękitni 6 16
2 TS Wolni 5 15
3 LKS Piast 6 11
4 LKS Złomex 6 10
5 LKS Nadwiślanka 6 10
6 KS Czarnochowie 6 10
7 KS Contra 6 9
8 UKS Sygneczów 6 8
9 LKS Piłkarz 6 7
10 LKS Zieloni 6 6
11 LKS Zryw 5 4
12 TS Wieliczanka 6 4
13 KS Wilga 6 4
14 LKS Strażak 6 1

Spotkania

Następne
Kolejka 7
So, 22. Wrz. 2018 16:30
TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka
TS
-:- LKS Złomex Branice
LKS

Rozegrane
Kolejka 6
N, 16. Wrz. 2018 17:00
LKS Zryw Szarów
Zryw
1:2 TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka
TS

Informacje

Trener
Jarosław Juras
tel:698-474-395