Terminarz : LKS Pasternik Ochojno

KOL Data Godz. Gospodarz Rezultat Goście
1 13.08.2016 16:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 3 - 3 KS Górnik Wieliczka
2 20.08.2016 17:00 h LKS Targowianka Targowisko 2 - 1 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
3 28.08.2016 17:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 1 - 3 LKS Tempo Rzeszotary
4 04.09.2016 17:00 h TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 3 - 2 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
5 10.09.2016 16:30 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 2 - 0 LKS Czarni Staniątki
6 17.09.2016 16:00 h KS Gdovia Gdów 1 - 3 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
7 25.09.2016 15:30 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 2 - 2 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
8 01.10.2016 13:00 h LKS Karpaty Siepraw 4 - 2 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
9 09.10.2016 15:00 h TS Wolni Kłaj 1 - 2 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
10 16.10.2016 15:30 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 1 - 1 LKS Orzeł Myślenice
11 22.10.2016 15:00 h KS Raba Dobczyce 2 - 4 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
12 30.10.2016 14:30 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 0 - 0 LKS Mogilany
13 05.11.2016 14:00 h LKS Rudnik 1 - 3 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
14 25.03.2017 16:00 h KS Górnik Wieliczka 4 - 0 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
15 02.04.2017 16:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 1 - 1 LKS Targowianka Targowisko
16 08.04.2017 17:00 h LKS Tempo Rzeszotary 4 - 3 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
17 15.04.2017 15:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 5 - 1 TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka
18 22.04.2017 17:00 h LKS Czarni Staniątki 4 - 1 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
19 30.04.2017 15:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 3 - 3 KS Gdovia Gdów
20 06.05.2017 17:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 4 - 1 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
21 14.05.2017 16:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 2 - 1 LKS Karpaty Siepraw
22 21.05.2017 17:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 1 - 3 TS Wolni Kłaj
23 28.05.2017 15:00 h LKS Orzeł Myślenice 2 - 2 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
24 04.06.2017 17:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 5 - 4 KS Raba Dobczyce
25 11.06.2017 17:30 h LKS Mogilany 2 - 3 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
26 17.06.2017 17:00 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 6 - 2 LKS Rudnik

Tabela

# Zespół M PKT
1 KS Błękitni 13 34
2 TS Wolni 12 33
3 LKS Złomex 13 27
4 LKS Nadwiślanka 13 24
5 LKS Zieloni 13 24
6 KS Czarnochowie 13 19
7 LKS Piast 13 16
8 KS Contra 13 15
9 LKS Zryw 12 15
10 UKS Sygneczów 13 15
11 KS Wilga 13 12
12 LKS Piłkarz 13 8
13 TS Wieliczanka 13 8
14 LKS Strażak 13 5

Spotkania

Informacje

Trener
Grzegorz Trela