Terminarz : KS Gościbia Sułkowice

KOL Data Godz. Gospodarz Rezultat Goście
1 13.08.2016 11:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 2 - 3 LKS Tempo Rzeszotary
2 21.08.2016 17:00 h TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 0 - 6 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
3 27.08.2016 17:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 1 - 2 LKS Czarni Staniątki
4 03.09.2016 17:00 h KS Gdovia Gdów 2 - 4 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
5 11.09.2016 17:00 h TS Wolni Kłaj 2 - 3 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
6 17.09.2016 11:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 1 - 3 LKS Karpaty Siepraw
7 25.09.2016 15:30 h LKS Pasternik Ochojno 2 - 2 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
8 01.10.2016 15:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 1 - 1 LKS Orzeł Myślenice
9 08.10.2016 15:00 h KS Raba Dobczyce 2 - 3 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
10 15.10.2016 15:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 1 - 4 LKS Mogilany
11 01.11.2016 14:00 h LKS Rudnik 0 - 2 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
12 29.10.2016 15:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 1 - 2 KS Górnik Wieliczka
13 05.11.2016 14:00 h LKS Targowianka Targowisko 5 - 3 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
14 25.03.2017 15:00 h LKS Tempo Rzeszotary 1 - 2 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
15 01.04.2017 16:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 0 - 2 TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka
16 09.04.2017 16:00 h LKS Czarni Staniątki 8 - 1 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
17 15.04.2017 11:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 1 - 2 KS Gdovia Gdów
18 22.04.2017 16:30 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 3 - 0 TS Wolni Kłaj
19 29.04.2017 11:00 h LKS Karpaty Siepraw 1 - 4 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
20 06.05.2017 17:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 4 - 1 LKS Pasternik Ochojno
21 13.05.2017 17:00 h LKS Orzeł Myślenice 4 - 0 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
22 20.05.2017 11:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 1 - 1 KS Raba Dobczyce
23 27.05.2017 17:00 h LKS Mogilany 3 - 1 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
24 03.06.2017 17:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 4 - 0 LKS Rudnik
25 10.06.2017 18:00 h KS Górnik Wieliczka 2 - 1 KS Gościbia Sułkowice
26 17.06.2017 17:00 h KS Gościbia Sułkowice 2 - 2 LKS Targowianka Targowisko

Tabela

# Zespół M PKT
1 KS Błękitni 13 34
2 TS Wolni 12 33
3 LKS Złomex 13 27
4 LKS Nadwiślanka 13 24
5 LKS Zieloni 13 24
6 KS Czarnochowie 13 19
7 LKS Piast 13 16
8 KS Contra 13 15
9 LKS Zryw 12 15
10 UKS Sygneczów 13 15
11 KS Wilga 13 12
12 LKS Piłkarz 13 8
13 TS Wieliczanka 13 8
14 LKS Strażak 13 5

Spotkania

Informacje

Trener
Grzegorz Trela